Accordingly, this Court should reconsider and vacate its opinion in this case and deny the Petition. 10 B. Section 125.66, Florida Statutes, Construed In Pari Materia With Section 166.041, Florida Statutes, Provides a Consistent Result Section 166.041 sets forth the procedures for adopting ordinances and resolutions by municipalities and follows substantially the same pattern as § 125.66. The statute provides, in pertinent part, that: Ordinances initiated by other than the municipality that change the actual zoning map designation of a parcel or parcels of land shall be enacted pursuant to paragraph (a). Ordinances that change the actual list of permitted, conditional, or prohibited uses within a zoning category, or ordinances initiated by the municipality that change the actual zoning map designation of a parcel or parcels of land shall be enacted pursuant to the following procedure Fla. Stat. § 166.041(3)(c). In the Order, the Court referenced § 166.041 as having equivalent provisions as section 125.66(4), Florida Statutes, and cited to Fleeman as the basis for that equivalence.